Amin Almelik MM-eh
Photo by Andy Cotterill / MM-eh
Name:Amin Almelik
Nickname:Sweet Dreams
Next Fight:TBA
Weight Class:Bantamweight
Stance:
Height:6’0″
Birthday:16 Nov 1995
Born:Toronto, ON
Residence:Markham, ON
Main Gym/TeamAegis MMA
Other Gyms/TeamsNiagara Top Team, Grants MMA, BTC
Management:Josh Hill
Underground MM-ehTapology MM-ehFacebook MM-eh

 

Amin Almelik News

Cancelled Fights

06 May 2023 vs Miguel Peimbert / Gladiator Challenge / Valley Center, CA / Peimbert Withdrew